Back to leocharacteristics.org

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

leocharacteristics.org ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.43200 min
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
lp_#Statistics30 min
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__uivMarketing
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Roku Advertising Services
AntVoice
Adnuntius AS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ADITION technologies AG
digitalAudience
Adkernel LLC
The ADEX GmbH
JS Web Production
Dugout Ltd
LiveRamp, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Realeyes OU
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Improve Digital BV
Zeta Global
Norstat AS
RevJet
Paypersale.ru
numberly
AudienceProject Aps
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Bannerflow AB
Protected Media LTD
Webgains GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
RTB House S.A.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Zemanta, Inc.
Golden Bees
Optomaton UG
Opinary GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adsolutions BV
adMarketplace, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Arrivalist Co
LoopMe Limited
AdColony, Inc.
BILENDI SA
PRECISO SRL
Mobfox US LLC
Ensighten
Converge-Digital
Adtelligent Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Duration Media, LLC.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
SpotX, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
NOW GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
GumGum, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Fyber
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
MARKETPERF CORP
Xandr, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Threedium
adQuery
AdSpirit GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Konodrac S.L.
Adverline
Clipcentric, Inc.
Kwanko
GeistM Technologies LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Orion Semantics
SheMedia, LLC
BLIINK SAS
ScaleMonk Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
diva-e products
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
IP Deutschland GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
MiQ
Telaria, Inc
Neodata Group srl
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Aarki, Inc.
respondi AG
Meetrics GmbH
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
The Reach Group GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Arkeero
SmartFrame Technologies
ARKHEUS
White Ops, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
XChange by SFBX®
Cint AB
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
YieldLift LLC
Adform
Automattic Ads
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
AdsWizz Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
PubWise, LLLP
ADSOCY
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
OpenX
Showheroes SE
Semasio GmbH
Kochava Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Audiencerate LTD
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Strossle International AB
Tangoo Srl
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
ADman Interactive SLU
33Across
Unruly Group Ltd
AerServ LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Telecoming S.A.
One Planet Only
Epom Ltd.
Fido S.r.l
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
district m inc.
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
SoundCast
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Fiducia DLT Limited
Criteo SA
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Hivestack Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Adhese
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
TripleLift, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Liveintent Inc.
Cxense ASA
Next Media SRL
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
DNA-I.COM
Quality Media Network GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Venatus Media Limited
A.Mob
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
Adssets AB
PowerLinks Media Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Adnami Aps
Skaze
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Solution coupons
Sirdata
Delta Projects AB
Smartology Limited
DynAdmic
Cavai AS & UK
Stream Eye OOD
LifeStreet Corporation
Audience Solutions S.A.
On Device Research Limited
Keymantics
Browsi
Triple13 Ltd
GeoProve
ARMIS SAS
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Jampp LTD
MyTraffic
Click Tech Limited
lead alliance GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
PML Innovative Media
Rapid Performance GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Blue Billywig BV
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Avocet Systems Limited
Audiens S.r.l.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
STRIATUM SAS
MISSENA
OnAudience Ltd
Moloco, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Yieldlove GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Nubo LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Welect GmbH
Innovid Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
plista GmbH
Weborama
Bigabid Media ltd
Commanders Act
SunMedia
UAB Meazy
LEESTEN INC
ZEDO Inc.
Quantcast International Limited
Gamned
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Steel House, Inc.
Solocal
Arcspire Limited
Impactify
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Resolution Media München GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Instinctive, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Predicio
BusinessClick
Dataseat Ltd
Cluep LLC
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Market Resource Partners LLC
Amnet GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
YouGov
Audienzz AG
belboon GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Beachfront Media LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
agof studies
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Imonomy
Jivox Corporation
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
BeOp
Radio Net Media Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
GADSME
CAKE Software, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
adWMG
Media16 ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
: Tappx
HyperTV Inc.
iPROM
Kameleoon SAS
PixFuture Media Inc.
glomex GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
NEXD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Publisher First, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
M32 Connect Inc
Eulerian Technologies
Teroa S.A.
Ve Global UK Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
AdDefend GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
smartclip Europe GmbH
OneTag Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
adhood.com
Kairos Fire
BEINTOO SPA
Trinity Audio
Opti Digital SAS
Clipr
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Collective Europe Ltd.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Digiseg ApS
Publica LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Ermes
AcuityAds Inc.
Online Solution
GRAPHINIUM
Brave People Ltd.
Roq.ad Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Amobee Inc.
Upwave Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Nexx360
EXOCLICK, S.L.
NEURAL.ONE
Blue
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Monet Engine Inc
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ADUX
Signal Digital Inc.
ViewPay
YOC AG
Sublime
emetriq GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Timehop, Inc.
Converto AG
Tapad, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Truvid Inc.
Squared SAS
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Frameplay Corporation
Vidoomy Media SL
Affle International
42 Ads GmbH
ad6media
ADWAYS SAS
Between Exchange
vitrado GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
remerge GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV
ShareThis, Inc
Fifty Technology Limited
Telaria SAS
SYNC
Smart Traffik
Kubient Inc.
ADventori SAS
Yieldlab AG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Ogury Ltd.
Pixalate, Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Contact Impact GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
comScore, Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Audience Network
INFOnline GmbH
Aniview LTD
Adtube AS
GeoEdge
MobileFuse LLC
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Sparklit Networks Inc
iProspect GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Media Square
Blockthrough, Inc.
1Agency
Netpoint Media GmbH
Reveal Mobile Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Mars Media Group
Traffective GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Emerse Sverige AB
Nano Interactive GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Bring! Labs AG
Advisible AB
Placense Ltd
Epsilon
Smart Adserver
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Permodo GmbH
PROXISTORE
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Passendo Aps
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Amazon Advertising
BSmartData GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
DAZN Media Services Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Hybrid Theory
Haensel AMS GmbH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Happydemics
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Vidstart LTD
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Dynata LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Reach Media GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Delidatax SL
Seeding Alliance GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Next Media
Kayzen
Smile Wanted Group
Disqus
AWIN AG
Kargo Global Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Prebid.org
EASY Marketing GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Sirdata Cookieless
AudienceRun corp
Adikteev
Dentsu London Limited
mainADV Srl
Apester Ltd
Exactag GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Acxiom
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Pubfinity LLC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Digital Squad
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
netzeffekt GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Brid Video DOO
PubMatic, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
BidBerry SRL
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Mobkoi Ltd
Goodeed
Bucksense Inc
Lucid Holdings, LLC
NoBid, Inc.
Experian Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Madington
WebAds B.V
FeedAd GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BritePool Inc
Adpone SL
Impact+
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
jsdelivr.com
EMX Digital LLC
WhatRocks Inc.
Blingby LLC
TX Group AG
Livewrapped AB
BidTheatre AB
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Sift Media, Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Impact Tech Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Dianomi ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
SpringServe, LLC
Cookie Market LTD
Addrelevance
Mediascore mbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Mobilewalla, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Caroda s.r.o.
Cuebiq
Smartclip Hispania SL
Digital East GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adverty AB (publ)
Bidtellect, Inc
zeotap GmbH
MGID Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
Skimbit Ltd
The Trade Desk
KUPONA GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Fandom, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Snapupp Technologies SL
AAX LLC
Playrcart Limited
Jellyfish France
GP One GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Seenthis AB
Adludio Ltd.
The Ozone Project Limited
GfK SE
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Zoomd Ltd.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
SpearAd GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Platform161
ADYOULIKE SA
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Rezonence Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
VECTAURY
Lotame Solutions, inc
adality GmbH
Think Clever Media
Kairion GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Mintegral international limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Pelmorex Corp.
Justpremium BV
Rakuten Marketing LLC
video intelligence AG
B2B Media Group EMEA
Axonix LTD
Nielsen LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
AdMaxim Inc.
Powerspace
AirNow Video Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Marfeel Solutions, SL
twiago GmbH
NeuStar, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
PubNative GmbH
SITU8ED SA
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
mobalo GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Sizmek by Amazon
OpenWeb LTD
McCann Discipline LTD
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
travel audience GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Bombora Inc.
Qriously Ltd
Scene Stealer Limited
Inskin Media LTD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
BidMachine Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Objective Partners BV
ETARGET SE
Viralize SRL
Bidstack Limited
INNITY
Kiosked Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Habu
ADSTOURS SAS
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
1plusX AG
A Million Ads Ltd
TabMo SAS
Gemius SA
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Dailymotion SA
Spoods GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Mobsuccess
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Teads
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Ziff Davis LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
Notify
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Adverticum cPlc.
GroupM UK Limited
Admedo Technology Ltd
advanced store GmbH
Wizaly
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Spotad
NEORY GmbH
adsquare GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Consumable, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Sharethrough, Inc
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Fusio by S4M
Permutive Limited
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Mediaforce LTD
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
digidip GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
AuDigent
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Smadex SL
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Inspired Mobile Limited
United Internet Media GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
uppr GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Widespace AB
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
IPONWEB GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Blis Media Limited
Newsroom AI Ltd
Beaconspark Ltd
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Spotible
Parrable, Inc.
eBay Inc
Adloox SA
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Celtra, Inc.
Knorex
SINGLESPOT SAS
adbility media GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Admo.tv (Clickon)
appTV Ltd.
Teemo SA
StackAdapt
Sportradar AG
Jetpack Digital LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Effiliation / Effinity
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Shopalyst Inc
Near Pte Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Lucidity
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/leocharacteristics.org/annualRequestSummary regarding leocharacteristics.org